First-Class Hundred on Debut

Back To: Records->First_Class->Overall->Batting

 

107R RobinsonHampshire v KentDartford Brent, Dartford1792
227T MarsdenSheffield and Leicester v NottinghamDarnall New Ground, Sheffield1826
103WH BenthallCambridge University v Cambridge Town ClubFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1858
100FH NormanCambridge University v Cambridge Town ClubFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1858
102ID WalkerMiddlesex v Surrey ClubKennington Oval, Kennington1862
110EW TrittonOxford University v Marylebone Cricket ClubMagdalen Ground, Oxford1864
195*J RickettsLancashire v SurreyKennington Oval, Kennington1867
121CS GordonVictoria v New South WalesMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1869/70
124L WinslowSussex v GloucestershireCounty Ground, Hove1875
175G WatsonCanterbury v OtagoHagley Oval, Christchurch1880/81
111*CFH LeslieOxford University v Marylebone Cricket ClubThe University Parks, Oxford1881
108AC MacLarenLancashire v SussexCounty Ground, Hove1890
162FH BohlenGentlemen of Philadelphia v English ResidentsGermantown Cricket Club Ground, Manheim, Philadelphia1890
139*JE HillWarwickshire v NottinghamshireTrent Bridge, Nottingham1894
138JM DawsonRS Lucas' XI v BarbadosKensington Oval, Bridgetown1894/95
128*JP O'HalloranVictoria v South AustraliaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1896/97
166LW PyeNew South Wales v QueenslandExhibition Ground, Brisbane1896/97
100JF ByrneWarwickshire v LeicestershireEdgbaston, Birmingham1897
101*SH DayKent v GloucestershireCollege Ground, Cheltenham1897
117*ER WilsonAJ Webbe's XI v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1899
124N MillerSurrey v SussexCounty Ground, Hove1899
124HC PrettySurrey v NottinghamshireKennington Oval, Kennington1899
108EW DillonLondon County v WorcestershireCrystal Palace Park, Crystal Palace1900
137CHM EbdenCambridge University v HDG Leveson-Gower's XIFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1902
135*HGS MortonQueensland v VictoriaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1904/05
123WM McPetrieVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1904/05
112*W Brook-SmithAuckland v Hawke's BayAuckland Domain, Auckland1904/05
101CAL PayneMarylebone Cricket Club v DerbyshireLord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood1905
107MD PaiHindus v EuropeansGymkhana Ground, Bombay1906/07
116*BL BisgoodSomerset v WorcestershireCounty Ground, New Road, Worcester1907
137JGC ScottSussex v Oxford UniversityThe Saffrons, Eastbourne1907
108BB WoodCanterbury v WellingtonBasin Reserve, Wellington1907/08
131*R WhiteheadLancashire v NottinghamshireOld Trafford, Manchester1908
111G JohnWC Shepherd's XI v British GuianaBourda, Georgetown1909/10
102NL GoodenSouth Australia v Western AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1912/13
104AG MoyesSouth Australia v Western AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1912/13
110LH TennysonMarylebone Cricket Club v Oxford UniversityLord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood1913
108*FW HyettVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1914/15
207NF CallawayNew South Wales v QueenslandSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1914/15
157*JJM McMullanOtago v SouthlandCarisbrook, Dunedin1917/18
145J BogleNew South Wales v VictoriaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1918/19
101PM HallOxford University v Free ForestersThe University Parks, Oxford1919
151H VennWarwickshire v WorcestershireEdgbaston, Birmingham1919
108CN FrankTransvaal v Australian Imperial ForcesOld Wanderers, Johannesburg1919/20
137CF BrowneBarbados v TrinidadKensington Oval, Bridgetown1919/20
118APF ChapmanCambridge University v EssexFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1920
101KA HiggsSussex v WorcestershireCounty Ground, Hove1920
124GJ BryanKent v NottinghamshireTrent Bridge, Nottingham1920
240WFE MarxTransvaal v Griqualand WestOld Wanderers, Johannesburg1920/21
119CA SneddenAuckland v Hawke's BayEden Park, Auckland1920/21
143EEB ForssbergNew South Wales v QueenslandSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1920/21
100*CT TysonYorkshire v HampshireCounty Ground, Southampton1921
138*FB PinchGlamorgan v WorcestershireSt Helen's, Swansea1921
107*HO BloomfieldSurrey v NorthamptonshireCounty Ground, Northampton1921
107*TH WhiteheadEastern Province v Orange Free StateSt George's Park, Port Elizabeth1921/22
105RO TalbotCanterbury v OtagoCarisbrook, Dunedin1922/23
130DA MullarkeyNew South Wales v QueenslandExhibition Ground, Brisbane1923/24
107FW CheshireBorder v Orange Free StateOld Wanderers, Johannesburg1923/24
105SE WoottonVictoria v TasmaniaTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1923/24
103*AL HilderKent v EssexBat and Ball Ground, Gravesend1924
127HO RockNew South Wales v South AustraliaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1924/25
136*LT GunSouth Australia v New South WalesAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1924/25
195FR MartinJamaica v BarbadosKensington Oval, Bridgetown1924/25
112Dilawar HussainMuslims v EuropeansLawrence Gardens, Lahore1924/25
130HC SteeleNew South Wales v QueenslandExhibition Ground, Brisbane1926/27
105HW MarshalArgentina v Marylebone Cricket ClubHurlingham Club Ground, Buenos Aires1926/27
125GS TuckRoyal Navy v New ZealandersUnited Services Ground, Portsmouth1927
115EA FawcusRoyal Air Force v Royal NavyKennington Oval, Kennington1927
118DG BradmanNew South Wales v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1927/28
100RN EllisVictoria v TasmaniaTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1927/28
154A LockettMinor Counties v West IndiansThe County Cricket Ground, Exeter1928
104M NicholWorcestershire v West IndiansCounty Ground, New Road, Worcester1928
137BW HoneSouth Australia v VictoriaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1928/29
129RM LevyQueensland v VictoriaExhibition Ground, Brisbane1928/29
108M Jahangir KhanMuslims v HindusLawrence Gardens, Lahore1928/29
149HRJ RhysFree Foresters v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1929
101W NicholsonScotland v IrelandCollege Park, Dublin1929
117AH AllsoppNew South Wales v Marylebone Cricket ClubSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1929/30
145FC MartinWestern Province v Eastern ProvinceNewlands, Cape Town1929/30
115OW BillNew South Wales v TasmaniaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1929/30
128LR LeabeaterNew South Wales v TasmaniaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1929/30
183CC PassailaigueJamaica v Marylebone Cricket ClubMelbourne Park, Kingston1929/30
118FE FontaineVictoria v TasmaniaTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1930/31
119RJ LawsonVictoria v TasmaniaTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1930/31
102RN NuttNew South Wales v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1931/32
122*HD FreakesEastern Province v NatalOld Wanderers Top Back Ground, Johannesburg1931/32
119PN PereiraMaharaj Kumar of Vizianagram's XI v KS Ghanshyamsinhji of Limbdi's XIBaradari Ground, Patiala1931/32
158*JH HumanCambridge University v HDG Leveson-Gower's XIThe Saffrons, Eastbourne1932
135JC FrancisVictoria v TasmaniaNorth Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston1932/33
106EWT TindillWellington v AucklandEden Park, Auckland1932/33
114*TA HarrisGriqualand West v Orange Free StateDe Beers Stadium, Kimberley1933/34
200*A MaynardTrinidad v Marylebone Cricket ClubQueen's Park Oval, Port of Spain1934/35
123H GimblettSomerset v EssexAgricultural Showgrounds, Frome1935
131*BR PatelBombay v Western IndiaPoona Club Ground, Poona1935/36
108HHE GrangelVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1935/36
121RA HamenceSouth Australia v TasmaniaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1935/36
106*W Murray-WoodOxford University v GloucestershireThe University Parks, Oxford1936
101RP BorgnisCombined Services v New ZealandersUnited Services Ground, Portsmouth1937
174C PersaudBritish Guiana v BarbadosBourda, Georgetown1937/38
122VJ ScottAuckland v CanterburyEden Park, Auckland1937/38
181KR MillerVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1937/38
156MN HarbottleArmy v Oxford UniversityRoyal Military Academy Ground, Camberley1938
106KH WeekesJamaica v Oxford and Cambridge UniversitiesSabina Park, Kingston1938
118JB StollmeyerRS Grant's XI v British GuianaBourda, Georgetown1938
143RFH Philpot-BrookesEuropeans v ParseesBrabourne Stadium, Bombay1938/39
110JA OngleyWellington v OtagoBasin Reserve, Wellington1938/39
181*BW MalcolmBengal v MadrasEden Gardens, Calcutta1938/39
113AEO BarrasWestern Australia v VictoriaWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1938/39
101AH ParnabyMinor Counties v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1939
216D DaviesGlamorgan v SomersetRodney Parade, Newport1939
125Shamim KhwajaUnited Provinces v Central IndiaMuir Central College Ground, Allahabad1939/40
185DV DyerNatal v Western ProvinceKingsmead, Durban1939/40
148AR MorrisNew South Wales v QueenslandSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1940/41
111AR MorrisNew South Wales v QueenslandSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1940/41
107AshrafThe Rest v HindusAlexandra Ground, Amritsar1940/41
153MIC ClarkeBarbados v TrinidadQueen's Park Oval, Port of Spain1940/41
144RS ModiParsees v EuropeansBrabourne Stadium, Bombay1941/42
101SK MustafiBengal v United ProvincesMaharaja of Benares Palace Ground, Benares1941/42
122AC KerrAuckland v WellingtonEden Park, Auckland1941/42
105DG WattOtago v CanterburyLancaster Park, Christchurch1943/44
101M SathasivamThe Rest v MuslimsBrabourne Stadium, Bombay1944/45
144Maqsood AhmedSouthern Punjab v Northern IndiaLawrence Gardens, Lahore1944/45
114RG DraperEastern Province v Orange Free StateSt George's Park, Port Elizabeth1945/46
164MR ThomasTasmania v Australian ServicesTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1945/46
102HS LaceyTransvaal v RhodesiaSalisbury Sports Club, Salisbury1945/46
114FW StocksNottinghamshire v KentTrent Bridge, Nottingham1946
232*SJE LoxtonVictoria v QueenslandMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1946/47
118EW LukemanNew South Wales v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1946/47
112EAD KerrVictoria v TasmaniaNorth Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston1946/47
112*P RoyBengal v United ProvincesEden Gardens, Calcutta1946/47
124P HearnKent v WarwickshireGarrison Ground 2, Gillingham1947
108A FairbairnMiddlesex v SomersetCounty Ground, Taunton1947
215*GHG DoggartCambridge University v LancashireFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1948
106JR GillIreland v Marylebone Cricket ClubObservatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin1948
123C SampathTrinidad v BarbadosKensington Oval, Bridgetown1948/49
135*M RodrigoCeylon v West IndiansColombo Oval, Colombo1948/49
179JN SethDelhi v Southern PunjabFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi1949/50
122JL ChambersVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1949/50
136J MitterBengal v BiharKeenan Stadium, Jamshedpur1950/51
164LE FavellSouth Australia v New South WalesAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1951/52
202J HalleboneVictoria v TasmaniaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1951/52
101Khurshid AhmedPakistanis v Central ZoneMadhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur1952/53
152NJ ContractorGujarat v BarodaMaharaja Pratapsingh Coronation Gymkhana Ground, Baroda1952/53
102*NJ ContractorGujarat v BarodaMaharaja Pratapsingh Coronation Gymkhana Ground, Baroda1952/53
121RE BriggsNew South Wales v Western AustraliaWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1952/53
103LI ParijaOrissa v AssamBarabati Stadium, Cuttack1952/53
108SA DuraniSaurashtra v GujaratCommerce College Ground, Ahmedabad1953/54
141*KFH SmithWellington v Central DistrictsBasin Reserve, Wellington1953/54
135JKE SlackCambridge University v MiddlesexFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1954
107*G BarkerEssex v CanadiansVista Road Recreation Ground, Clacton-on-Sea1954
106DL FernleyEastern Province v North Eastern TransvaalBerea Park, Pretoria1954/55
144AR LahejiSaurashtra v MaharashtraEuropean Gymkhana Ground, Rajkot1954/55
107ACM LafirCeylon v MadrasNehru Stadium, Madras1955/56
103*BK ShepherdWestern Australia v QueenslandWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1955/56
127JR SiedleWestern Province v Eastern ProvinceNewlands, Cape Town1955/56
132Mohinder SinghUttar Pradesh v RajputanaRailway Institute Ground, Udaipur1955/56
102RB LyonsQueensland v VictoriaBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1955/56
114*JS SolomonBritish Guiana v JamaicaBourda, Georgetown1956/57
117DN MacLeodCentral Districts v WellingtonCook's Gardens, Wanganui1956/57
102*HW PinkusTasmania v South AustraliaTasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart1956/57
163MT ChandrubhanGujarat v BombayNational Defence Academy Ground, Khadakvasla1957/58
100O WilliamsLeeward Islands v JamaicaMelbourne Park, Kingston1958
100*AK SenguptaServices v West IndiansNational Defence Academy Ground, Khadakvasla1958/59
180*NG MarksNew South Wales v South AustraliaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1958/59
100*EA ClarkMiddlesex v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1959
102PN BhandariBihar v AssamKeenan Stadium, Jamshedpur1959/60
148Asif AhmedPakistan Universities v DaccaNational Stadium, Karachi1959/60
141PC PoddarBengal v AssamGauhati Town Club1960/61
113*RC SaxenaDelhi v Southern PunjabFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi1960/61
101*YB PatelMysore v HyderabadRailways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad1961/62
108S KrishnaMysore v KeralaMaharaja College Ground, Mysore1961/62
111*Majid KhanLahore B v KhairpurRailways Moghalpura Institute Ground, Lahore1961/62
113GJ ChidgeyFree Foresters v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1962
132GP BilbyWellington v Central DistrictsBasin Reserve, Wellington1962/63
129D ChadwickWestern Australia v QueenslandBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1963/64
151*HS KanitkarMaharashtra v SaurashtraClub of Maharashtra, Poona1963/64
103Zaheer RehaniHyderabad Education Board v Sind UniversityNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad1964/65
127*WJ MitchellNorthern Districts v PakistanisSeddon Park, Hamilton1964/65
108DR ShepherdGloucestershire v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1965
120A HussainAssam v OrissaBarabati Stadium, Cuttack1965/66
100JFC LoxtonQueensland v Western AustraliaWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1966/67
105*UR PatelEast Africa v IndiansLugogo Stadium, Kampala1967
107*Sarfraz KhanPunjab University, Lahore v Punjab Governor's XIBagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore1967/68
230GR ViswanathMysore v AndhraPolice Parade Ground, Vijayawada1967/68
152*RN IrelandNatal B v RhodesiaPolice A Ground, Salisbury1967/68
102*Balbir SinghSouthern Punjab v Northern PunjabNehru Park, Ferozepur1967/68
112*JK ClarkeRhodesia v Western ProvinceNewlands, Cape Town1967/68
101Zakir ButtLahore Greens v Punjab University, LahoreBagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore1967/68
127LC SargeantLeeward Islands v Marylebone Cricket ClubAntigua Recreation Ground, St John's1967/68
107MJ LucasQueensland v New South WalesBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1968/69
104RW MarshWestern Australia v West IndiansWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1968/69
111Mohammad AkramKhairpur v QuettaMunicipal Stadium, Sukkur1968/69
133PG SahasrabudheVidarbha v Madhya PradeshColliery Stadium, Birsingpur1968/69
183*R Watson-SmithBorder v Orange Free StateRamblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein1969/70
119HC SampsonCentral Districts v WellingtonBasin Reserve, Wellington1970/71
123JC BreakeyTransvaal B v North Eastern TransvaalNew Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg1970/71
173J WhitehouseWarwickshire v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1971
110*AJ Harvey-WalkerDerbyshire v Oxford UniversityInd Coope Ground, Burton-on-Trent1971
106K BurrowNorthern Transvaal v Griqualand WestBerea Park, Pretoria1971/72
139S ConradWestern Province v TransvaalNatalspruit Indian Sports Ground, Johannesburg1971/72
122GJ GilmourNew South Wales v South AustraliaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1971/72
120Pervez AkhtarLahore B v Railways BRailways Stadium, Lahore1971/72
103*Y SnydersNorth v SouthLenasia Stadium, Johannesburg1972/73
170Mahmood AhmedLahore B v SargodhaPunjab University Ground, Lahore1973/74
104Tehzib-ul-GhaniCommerce Bank v KhairpurNational Stadium, Karachi1973/74
106JB TurnerMinor Counties v PakistanisOsborne Avenue, Jesmond1974
113Sajid AbbasiPublic Works Department v SukkurNational Stadium, Karachi1974/75
140MF KentQueensland v New South WalesBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1974/75
122WJ van der LindenTransvaal B v Natal BNew Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg1974/75
102MS CamachoLeeward Islands v Windward IslandsWarner Park, Basseterre1974/75
109*Asif AliWater and Power Development Authority v Pakistan UniversitiesNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad1975/76
123Zaki AhmedIncome Tax Department v MultanMultan Cricket Club Ground, Multan1975/76
119KJ HughesWestern Australia v New South WalesWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1975/76
112JA ClaughtonOxford University v GloucestershireThe University Parks, Oxford1976
111Babar BasharatHouse Building Finance Corporation v Muslim Commercial BankNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad1976/77
100S BalajiRailways v VidarbhaVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur1976/77
113Shoaib MohammadPakistan International Airlines v BaluchistanNational Stadium, Karachi1976/77
120Imran BuchaServis Industries v Lahore BRailways Stadium, Lahore1976/77
106JM WienerVictoria v QueenslandBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1977/78
103TB ReidEastern Province B v Orange Free StateRamblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein1977/78
151Aftab ButtMultan v Income Tax DepartmentMultan Cricket Club Ground, Multan1977/78
100Rasikh AkhtarIncome Tax Department v MultanMultan Cricket Club Ground, Multan1977/78
107MD TaylorVictoria v QueenslandMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1977/78
100*AW LilleyEssex v NottinghamshireTrent Bridge, Nottingham1978
138PJ AllanRhodesia B v Eastern Province BSalisbury Sports Club, Salisbury1978/79
105P RoyBengal v AssamDistrict Sports Association Outdoor Stadium, Dibrugarh1978/79
110NR TaylorKent v Sri LankansSt Lawrence Ground, Canterbury1979
146*JS JohnsonMinor Counties v IndiansOrleton Park, Wellington1979
112CE PenterWestern Australia v New South WalesSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1979/80
132*Aamer MalikLahore City A v RailwaysGaddafi Stadium, Lahore1979/80
110Aamer MalikLahore City A v RailwaysGaddafi Stadium, Lahore1979/80
127SI WilliamsLeeward Islands v Windward IslandsAntigua Recreation Ground, St John's1979/80
102M DuttaBihar v OrissaMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna1980/81
102A du ToitBoland v BorderOude Libertas, Stellenbosch Farmers Winery Ground, Stellenbosch1980/81
100DM WellhamNew South Wales v VictoriaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1980/81
116MD MoxonYorkshire v EssexHeadingley, Leeds1981
146*DG AslettKent v HampshireDean Park, Bournemouth1981
112IL HowellEastern Province B v BorderKemsley Park, Port Elizabeth1981/82
101*Gursharan SinghIndia Under-22s v England XINehru Stadium, Pune1981/82
112CPL de LangeNorthern Transvaal B v BorderJan Smuts Ground, East London1981/82
104SJ ParikhBaroda v GujaratMoti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara1981/82
126MD HaysmanSouth Australia v QueenslandAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1982/83
100DA BanksWorcestershire v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1983
122AA MetcalfeYorkshire v NottinghamshirePark Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford1983
150*Tasnim AbidiSargodha v FaisalabadDivisional Public School Ground, Faisalabad1983/84
147Zulfiqar ChaudhriHyderabad v SukkurNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad1983/84
117TN LazardWestern Province B v Orange Free StateRamblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein1983/84
110*DA ScottNatal B v Griqualand WestKingsmead, Durban1983/84
130SP O'DonnellVictoria v South AustraliaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1983/84
101*NJ FalknerSurrey v Cambridge UniversityRecreation Ground, Banstead1984
117*KT MedlycottSurrey v Cambridge UniversityRecreation Ground, Banstead1984
116*JB ComminsSouth African Defence Force v Eastern ProvinceABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth1984/85
112Mohammad IshaqLahore City v Water and Power Development AuthorityLahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore1984/85
165WJS SeabrookNew South Wales v VictoriaMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1984/85
106AC StorieNorthamptonshire v HampshireCounty Ground, Northampton1985
102BR JurangpathySri Lanka Under-23s v Pakistan Under-23sAsgiriya Stadium, Kandy1984/85
102MP MaynardGlamorgan v YorkshireSt Helen's, Swansea1985
108Israr AhmedSukkur v HyderabadNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad1985/86
141MF RehmanAndhra v Tamil NaduRaja College Ground, Vizianagram1985/86
110VA KhedkarMaharashtra v SaurashtraNehru Stadium, Pune1985/86
118EJ HarrisTasmania v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide1985/86
174A DayalBihar v BengalMetallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi1985/86
117*RJ BartlettSomerset v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1986
100*PD BowlerLeicestershire v HampshireGrace Road, Leicester1986
145IL PhilipScotland v IrelandTitwood, Glasgow1986
125R PuriPunjab v Jammu and KashmirSher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar1986/87
100*M NayyarDelhi v Jammu and KashmirSher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar1986/87
116SP SinghUttar Pradesh v VidarbhaVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur1986/87
120*AV VijayvargiyaMadhya Pradesh v RajasthanNehru Stadium, Indore1986/87
110Mohammad ZahidMultan v Pakistan International AirlinesBiscuit Factory Ground, Sahiwal1987/88
114*PD AtkinsSurrey v Cambridge UniversityKennington Oval, Kennington1988
100BMW PattersonScotland v IrelandNunholm, Dumfries1988
128V RathourPunjab v ServicesArmy Headquarters, Delhi1988/89
111WN PhillipsVictoria v West IndiansMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1988/89
110M VijayKarnataka v GoaBhausaheb Bandodkar Ground, Panaji1988/89
122Naseer AhmedRawalpindi v PeshawarPindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi1988/89
126HH DonachieSouth African Defence Force v BolandDefence Force Ground, Windhoek1988/89
100*SR TendulkarBombay v GujaratWankhede Stadium, Bombay1988/89
129*MV SridharHyderabad v AndhraPithupuram Raja Government College Ground, Kakinada1988/89
108JN RhodesNatal v Western ProvinceKingsmead, Durban1988/89
133GC VictorOrange Free State v TransvaalUniversity of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein1988/89
102*ST JayasuriyaSri Lanka B v KarachiNational Stadium, Karachi1988/89
114SSK GallageSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Colts Cricket ClubAir Force Ground, Katunayake1988/89
100*S HardingSinhalese Sports Club v Burgher Recreation ClubBurgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo1988/89
127TM WijesingheTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Galle Cricket ClubMoors Sports Club Ground, Colombo1988/89
150KA FordeNatal B v Eastern Province BKemsley Park, Port Elizabeth1989/90
114MG BevanSouth Australia v Western AustraliaWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth1989/90
155GI FoleyQueensland v PakistanisBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1989/90
137Mujib-ur-RehmanTamil Nadu v GoaMA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Madras1989/90
106*JTC VaughanAuckland v WellingtonBasin Reserve, Wellington1989/90
156*JM AikenWellington v CanterburyLancaster Park, Christchurch1989/90
116*JJB LewisEssex v SurreyThe Foster's Oval, Kennington1990
106Kavaljit SinghJammu and Kashmir v PunjabChinar Stadium, Udhampur1990/91
107SS DigheBombay v GujaratWankhede Stadium, Bombay1990/91
109RPAH WickramaratneSinhalese Sports Club v Singha Sports ClubSinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo1990/91
157*PR MohapatraOrissa v BiharMetallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi1990/91
101S ChatterjeeBihar v TripuraKeenan Stadium, Jamshedpur1990/91
100PAH UptonWestern Province B v Northern Transvaal BRJE Burt Oval, Cape Town1990/91
118MP LavenderWestern Australia v VictoriaSt Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne1990/91
151Rizwan UmarSargodha v Karachi WhitesNational Stadium, Karachi1991/92
149ML HaydenQueensland v South AustraliaBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane1991/92
131*R BittooHimachal Pradesh v ServicesKangda Police Stadium, Dharamsala1991/92
117*AG LawsonBorder v Orange Free StateSpringbok Park, Bloemfontein1991/92
129*BA NashNatal B v Orange Free State BKingsmead, Durban1991/92
116GK KhodaRajasthan v Uttar PradeshKD Singh Babu Stadium, Lucknow1991/92
106JV ParanjpeBombay v GujaratBaroda Rayon Corporation Ground, Surat1991/92
119JPB MulderWestern Transvaal v Griqualand WestDe Beers Country Club, Kimberley1991/92
117JD GlendenenDurham v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1992
109JR WilemanNottinghamshire v Cambridge UniversityTrent Bridge, Nottingham1992
104JD NelWestern Transvaal v Eastern TransvaalPAM Brink Stadium, Springs1992/93
100ZM BharuchaBombay v BarodaWankhede Stadium, Bombay1992/93
110HA KinikarMaharashtra v SaurashtraUniversity Ground, Bhavnagar1992/93
123PN PatelGujarat v BombayWankhede Stadium, Bombay1992/93
123AJ HollioakeSurrey v DerbyshireRutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston1993
103CC WaitEastern Province B v Western Province BNortherns-Goodwood Cricket Club Oval, Cape Town1993/94
133*RJ DavisonNew South Wales v TasmaniaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney1993/94
108RR SanghiRajasthan v Madhya PradeshMaharanna Bhupal College Ground, Udaipur1993/94
132AV KaleMaharashtra v BarodaPune Club Ground, Pune1993/94
260AA MuzumdarBombay v HaryanaNahar Singh Stadium, Faridabad1993/94
103KBS NaikAndhra v KarnatakaM Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore1994/95
102DC BoraAssam v TripuraPolytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala1994/95
101Iftikhar HussainLahore City v SargodhaSports Stadium, Sargodha1994/95
122*JM HendersonBoland B v Orange Free State BSpringbok Park, Bloemfontein1994/95
101CR WilsonBorder B v Eastern TransvaalPAM Brink Stadium, Springs1994/95
106JP YadavUttar Pradesh v KeralaKD Singh Babu Stadium, Lucknow1994/95
160DPMD JayawardeneSri Lanka Board President's XI v South Africa Under-24sBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo1995
160SNW GunasekeraSinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket ClubSinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo1995/96
102*CP JayasingheTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Singha Sports ClubP Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo1995/96
132S RameshTamil Nadu v HyderabadMA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Madras1995/96
209*AV PandeyMadhya Pradesh v Uttar PradeshJayanti Stadium, Bhilai1995/96
100*S Reuben PaulTamil Nadu v GoaGuru Nanak College Ground, Madras1995/96
122RR KanadeMaharashtra v SaurashtraNehru Stadium, Pune1995/96
174K SriramKarnataka v Tamil NaduVishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati1995/96
101ET SmithCambridge University v GlamorganFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1996
115JM OatesMashonaland Country Districts v MatabelelandBulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo1995/96
110SD PetersEssex v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge1996
210*DJG SalesNorthamptonshire v WorcestershireChester Road North, Kidderminster1996
111D ChakrabortyBihar v TripuraKeenan Stadium, Jamshedpur1996/97
200*MJ PowellGlamorgan v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford1997
150AS ChopraDelhi v ServicesPalam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi1997/98
144DS ManoharHyderabad v KarnatakaGymkhana Ground, Secunderabad1997/98
109BBCC MohapatraOrissa v AssamBarabati Stadium, Cuttack1997/98
105D MoffatEastern Province B v Natal BSt George's Park, Port Elizabeth1997/98
112A JacobsNorth West v Western Province BFanie du Toit Sports Complex, Potchefstroom1997/98
118MA AlexanderGriqualand West B v Northerns BSupersport Centurion, Centurion1998/99
120*WDDS PereraBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation ClubBurgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo1998/99
120DB DasguptaBengal v BarodaCalcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Calcutta1998/99
100MG VandortColombo Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket ClubColombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo1998/99
106BM RowlandKarnataka v KeralaM Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore1999/00
158KD AphaleMaharashtra v SaurashtraNehru Stadium, Pune1999/00
118*AS NaiduVidarbha v Uttar PradeshModi Stadium, Kanpur1999/00
187GC SmithUnited Cricket Board of South Africa Invitation XI v Griqualand WestDe Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley1999/00
104CG TaylorGloucestershire v MiddlesexLord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood2000
125*K SethMadhya Pradesh v VidarbhaNehru Stadium, Indore2000/01
101AG BasuBengal v TripuraEden Gardens, Calcutta2000/01
101C Hemanth KumarTamil Nadu v KeralaNehru Stadium, Kochi2000/01
137KD DuckworthEastern Province v Free StateSt George's Park, Port Elizabeth2001/02
119Aariz KamalKarachi Whites v Rest of BaluchistanNational Stadium, Karachi2001/02
113Faisal KhanSialkot v Lahore WhitesJinnah Stadium, Sialkot2001/02
101*KI TittleLeeward Islands v West Indies BGrove Park, Charlestown2001/02
106GF BarrettCFX Academy v ManicalandMutare Sports Club, Mutare2001/02
106*GM EwingMatabeleland v MashonalandBulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo2001/02
110DJ PagonWest Indies B v GuyanaAlbion Sports Complex, Albion2001/02
107*R ClarkeSurrey v Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing ExcellenceFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2002
169JSD MoffatCambridge University v Oxford UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford2002
106ET NkweGauteng v EasternsNew Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg2002/03
115SS SalariaJammu and Kashmir v BiharKeenan Stadium, Jamshedpur2002/03
100*LC PawarGujarat v AssamSardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad2002/03
102Sukhbinder SinghOrissa v Uttar PradeshKD Singh Babu Stadium, Lucknow2002/03
106HP PadmasankaNondescripts Cricket Club v Police Sports ClubPolice Park Ground, Colombo2003/04
151FY FazalVidarbha v Jammu and KashmirVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur2003/04
103CD HartleyQueensland v South AustraliaBrisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane2003/04
120WajihuddinKarachi Port Trust v National Bank of PakistanRawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi2003/04
101*CA PhilipsonQueensland v TasmaniaBellerive Oval, Hobart2003/04
102AJ NyeQueensland v New South WalesSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2003/04
141Usman SaeedRawalpindi v MultanKhan Research Laboratories Ground, Rawalpindi2003/04
143Arshad AliUnited Arab Emirates v NepalSharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah2003/04
104DR FoxOxford University v Cambridge UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford2004
152*AR WhiteIreland v NetherlandsSportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer2004
123*DG DawsonTasmania v Western AustraliaWestern Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2004/05
110KP MaratheMaharashtra v BarodaNehru Stadium, Pune2004/05
106MS VardhanJharkhand v SaurashtraMadhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot2004/05
100Raqibul HasanBangladesh A v Zimbabwe AQueens Sports Club, Bulawayo2004/05
100*F KasteniMidlands v MatabelelandKwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe2004/05
123JJ TuckerBermuda v CanadaArmour Heights, Toronto2005
115M BekkerKwaZulu-Natal v Zimbabwe Under-23sChatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth2005/06
122*DM van WykGauteng v NorthernsLC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria2005/06
176M TehlanDelhi v MaharashtraJamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi2005/06
101OP RaynerSussex v Sri LankansCounty Ground, Hove2006
110BW HarmisonDurham v Oxford University Centre of Cricketing ExcellenceThe University Parks, Oxford2006
119AM SamadCanada v BermudaMaple Leaf North-West Ground, King City2006
101MS van VuurenKwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-NatalCity Oval, Pietermaritzburg2006/07
121RJMGM RupasingheTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic ClubP Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo2006/07
133A dos SantosMpumalanga v NorthernsLC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria2006/07
116WMMWEV GangodaKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports ClubAir Force Ground, Colombo2006/07
126KA PollardTrinidad and Tobago v BarbadosMount Gay North Stars, Crab Hill2006/07
163BJ RohrerNew South Wales v TasmaniaBellerive Oval, Hobart2006/07
130DJ BirchDerbyshire v Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing ExcellenceFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2007
130AR CusackIreland v ScotlandCivil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast2007
118PT NaikMumbai v Karachi UrbanNational Stadium, Karachi2007/08
143AM RahaneMumbai v Karachi UrbanNational Stadium, Karachi2007/08
113Asad ShafiqKarachi Whites v HyderabadNiaz Stadium, Hyderabad2007/08
110Taimur AliQuetta v Karachi BluesBugti Stadium, Quetta2007/08
120KV SharmaRailways v Jammu and KashmirKarnail Singh Stadium, Delhi2007/08
111*WP SahaBengal v HyderabadEden Gardens, Kolkata2007/08
102AG PaunikarVidarbha v ServicesVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur2007/08
103*Fawad HussainRawalpindi v Khan Research LaboratoriesKhan Research Laboratories Ground, Rawalpindi2007/08
122Sheharyar GhaniKarachi Blues v Pakistan International AirlinesNational Stadium, Karachi2007/08
104*HDPS HarischandraBurgher Recreation Club v Saracens Sports ClubBurgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo2007/08
112T NgulubeWesterns v CentralsKwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe2007/08
172N KrugerOxford University v Cambridge UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford2008
149KB Arun KarthikTamil Nadu v KarnatakaM Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore2008/09
176RB BanerjeeBengal v ServicesEden Gardens, Kolkata2008/09
170CR PathakSaurashtra v MumbaiMadhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot2008/09
102RJ McConeCanterbury v OtagoVillage Green, Christchurch2008/09
152JS GattingSussex v Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing ExcellenceFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2009
112A AshokCambridge University v Oxford UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2009
130Noor Ali ZadranAfghanistan v Zimbabwe XIMutare Sports Club, Mutare2009/10
100*Noor Ali ZadranAfghanistan v Zimbabwe XIMutare Sports Club, Mutare2009/10
101*UKJ BirkenstockBoland v Griqualand WestBoland Park, Paarl2009/10
135Sharjeel KhanHyderabad v IslamabadDiamond Club Ground, Islamabad2009/10
109CAH BarronKwaZulu-Natal Inland v Griqualand WestCity Oval, Pietermaritzburg2009/10
105JT MawudziMountaineers v Mid West RhinosMutare Sports Club, Mutare2009/10
102MDUS JayasunderaSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic ClubTyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa2009/10
116*V BhallaPunjab v HyderabadPunjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali2009/10
106SC PrasadJharkhand v GoaRailway Stadium, Dhanbad2009/10
142*SJ RhodesWellington v OtagoQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown2009/10
108Asif AhmedBarisal Division v Chittagong DivisionSheikh Abu Naser Stadium, Khulna2009/10
112*DG BrownlieCanterbury v Northern DistrictsMainPower Oval, Rangiora2009/10
103D HewittNortherns v GautengLC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria2009/10
119DJ BroomOtago v Northern DistrictsCobham Oval (New), Whangarei2009/10
185*AS SharmaOxford University v Cambridge UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford2010
113NJ MaddinsonNew South Wales v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide2010/11
106GB PodderOrissa v BarodaRavenshaw College Ground, Cuttack2010/11
130SR SwainServices v KeralaPalam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi2010/11
144BP SandeepHyderabad v JharkhandHeavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi2010/11
114Abdul JabbarKarachi Whites v HyderabadUnited Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi2010/11
100*WAAM SilvaLankan Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports ClubFTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake2010/11
105KDK VithanageColombo Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports ClubSinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo2010/11
158KHT IndikaPolice Sports Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket ClubPolice Park Ground, Colombo2010/11
103*KHT IndikaPolice Sports Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket ClubPolice Park Ground, Colombo2010/11
140*JA BurnsQueensland v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide2010/11
102DP GurusingheSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Panadura Sports ClubPanadura Esplanade, Panadura2010/11
131SW BillingsLoughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v NorthamptonshireHaslegrave Ground, Loughborough2011
134SJ ThakorLeicestershire v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club UniversityGrace Road, Leicester2011
189*MW KeraanWestern Province v KwaZulu-Natal InlandCity Oval, Pietermaritzburg2011/12
100*Abid AliQuetta v Lahore ShalimarLahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore2011/12
105*GK ChiranjeeviAndhra v ServicesPalam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi2011/12
119Milind KumarDelhi v HaryanaRoshanara Club Ground, Delhi2011/12
123CG KhuranaMaharashtra v JharkhandHutatma Anant Kanhere Maidan, Golf Club Ground, Nasik2011/12
157KR PattersonNew South Wales v Western AustraliaSydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2011/12
119*Amit KumarHimachal Pradesh v ServicesHimachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala2011/12
201*MC JunejaGujarat v Tamil NaduSardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad2011/12
138ZW ElkinCardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v SomersetTaunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton2012
102Shahbaz BashirNetherlands v United Arab EmiratesSportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer2012
102*PI BurgoyneSouthern Rocks v Mashonaland EaglesHarare Sports Club, Harare2012/13
213Jiwanjot SinghPunjab v HyderabadPunjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali2012/13
126VS AwateMaharashtra v VidarbhaVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur2012/13
112VS AwateMaharashtra v VidarbhaVidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur2012/13
100*V RawalDelhi v Tamil NaduFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi2012/13
141*DN HakaraiaAuckland v Northern DistrictsSeddon Park, Hamilton2012/13
146DPDN DickwellaNondescripts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket ClubNondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo2012/13
110VH ZolIndia A v New Zealand APort Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam2013/14
114Adeel BasitBahawalpur v RawalpindiMultan Cricket Stadium, Multan2013/14
116Fahim AshrafFaisalabad v MultanIqbal Stadium, Faisalabad2013/14
133Mohammad AliAbbottabad v SialkotAbbottabad Cricket Stadium, Abbottabad2013/14
101Adnan MahmoodRawalpindi v SialkotNational Ground, Islamabad2013/14
105TB de BruynNortherns v NamibiaWanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek2013/14
114SW AmbrisWindward Islands v GuyanaGuyana National Stadium, Providence2013/14
117RH FrenzNorth West v NorthernsSenwes Park, Potchefstroom2013/14
121Haris AliSui Southern Gas Corporation v Sialkot StallionsJinnah Stadium, Sialkot2014/15
109Hasan RazaPakistan Television v Lahore EaglesLahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore2014/15
114Arsalan BashirKarachi Zebras v Quetta BearsNational Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi2014/15
114D HoodaBaroda v BengalReliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara2014/15
135TD AgarwalHyderabad v GoaRajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad2014/15
102*Imran HaroonJammu and Kashmir v BengalEden Gardens, Kolkata2014/15
132*HR SethiServices v GoaPalam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi2014/15
108*AR ShrivastavaMadhya Pradesh v KarnatakaHolkar Stadium, Indore2014/15
107*JL du PlooyFree State v KwaZulu-NatalChatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth2014/15
114KIC AsalankaGalle Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports ClubArmy Ground, Panagoda2014/15
110OE RobinsonSussex v DurhamEmirates Durham International Cricket Ground, Chester-le-Street2015
124*A ValaPapua New Guinea v NetherlandsVRA Ground, Amstelveen2015
116MST HughesOxford University v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2015
128Almas ShaukatUttar Pradesh v Madhya PradeshTeerthanker Mahaveer University Ground, Moradabad2015/16
119AD ShanwareVidarbha v OrissaVidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur2015/16
154*TJ DeanVictoria v QueenslandMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne2015/16
109*TJ DeanVictoria v QueenslandMelbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne2015/16
101RM PatidarMadhya Pradesh v BarodaMoti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara2015/16
129SD HeazlettQueensland v TasmaniaBlundstone Arena, Hobart2015/16
125DA EscottOxford University v Cambridge UniversityThe University Parks, Oxford2016
140Ashutosh SinghChhattisgarh v TripuraJharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi2016/17
101SP AmonkarGoa v ServicesDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack2016/17
117MS TrunkwalaMaharashtra v SaurashtraDr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram2016/17
126Rizwan HussainLahore Whites v Khan Research LaboratoriesLahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore2016/17
123*N JagadeesanTamil Nadu v Madhya PradeshDhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack2016/17
110SF KhanRajasthan v OrissaDhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala2016/17
115*AS YadavOrissa v RajasthanDhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala2016/17
120Guntashveer SinghHaryana v Himachal PradeshSardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad2016/17
134WPDP DharmasiriKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports ClubWelagedara Stadium, Kurunegala2016/17
109*MHP GunathilakeKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports ClubWelagedara Stadium, Kurunegala2016/17
120MM MadushankaSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket ClubWelagedara Stadium, Kurunegala2016/17
105*WSC SadamalSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket ClubWelagedara Stadium, Kurunegala2016/17
107TDTN SiriwardeneKalutara Town Club v Kalutara Physical Culture CentreSurrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona2016/17
120PP ShawMumbai v Tamil NaduSaurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot2016/17
105Afif HossainEast Zone v North ZoneZohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong2016/17
202A GuptaPunjab v Himachal PradeshHimachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala2017/18
121Navneet SinghServices v BengalPalam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi2017/18
256*Bahir ShahSpeen Ghar Region v Amo RegionGhazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town2017/18
102Haji MuradAmo Region v Speen Ghar RegionGhazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town2017/18
142Haji MuradAmo Region v Speen Ghar RegionGhazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town2017/18
111Imran MirMis Ainak Region v Band-e-Amir RegionAlokozay Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul2017/18
169Shawkat ZamanSpeen Ghar Region v Amo RegionGhazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town2017/18
104Zia-ul-HaqBand-e-Amir Region v Mis Ainak RegionAlokozay Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul2017/18
203BD SchmulianCentral Districts v Northern DistrictsBay Oval, Mount Maunganui2017/18
115NA RathvaBaroda v OrissaReliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara2017/18
104FD de BeerBoland v KwaZulu-Natal InlandEurolux Boland Park, Paarl2017/18
154Darwish RasooliAmo Region v Band-e-Amir RegionKunar Cricket Ground, Asadabad2017/18
158N MupambaManicaland Mountaineers v Rising StarsTakashinga Sports Club, Highfield, Harare2017/18
130Rohail NazirIslamabad v Habib Bank LimitedDiamond Club Ground, Islamabad2018/19
135Omair Bin YousufKarachi Whites v Zarai Taraqiati Bank LimitedNational Stadium, Karachi2018/19
104JM RichardsGauteng v KwaZulu-Natal InlandWalter Milton Oval, University of Witwatersrand, Johannesburg2018/19
138Nabi GulPeshawar v IslamabadDiamond Club Ground, Islamabad2018/19
117*PK GargUttar Pradesh v GoaModi Stadium, Kanpur2018/19
110Sanvir SinghPunjab v AndhraDr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam2018/19
103BR SharathKarnataka v VidarbhaVidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur2018/19
228M RaghavManipur v NagalandSovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur2018/19
267*AR RoheraMadhya Pradesh v HyderabadHolkar Stadium, Indore2018/19
103CR GnaneshwarAndhra v Himachal PradeshAtal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar2018/19
177MU MahrourBihar v NagalandMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna2018/19
103*K Karan ShindeAndhra v Madhya PradeshHolkar Stadium, Indore2018/19
110G PanditharatneBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports ClubBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo2018/19
200*Hanif KunraiKunar v KandaharKunar Cricket Ground, Asadabad2018/19
153*Ijaz Ul HaqKunar v KandaharKunar Cricket Ground, Asadabad2018/19
100*HayatullahKunduz v KabulGhazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town2018/19
160CA WakimTasmania v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide2018/19
127JL SmithSurrey v Marylebone Cricket ClubICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai2018/19
124VD AmugodaKalutara Town Club v Panadura Sports ClubPanadura Esplanade, Panadura2018/19
163DDV RanatungaKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports ClubWelagedara Stadium, Kurunegala2018/19
146GT HargraveOxford University v Cambridge UniversityFP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge2019
153NF SmitNorth West v BorderSenwes Park, Potchefstroom2019/20
133*DL SolwayNew South Wales v South AustraliaAdelaide Oval, Adelaide2019/20
125Amite HasanSylhet Division v Dhaka MetropolisSheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar2019/20
133Abdullah ShafiqCentral Punjab v Southern PunjabState Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi2019/20
233*Arslan KhanChandigarh v Arunachal PradeshSector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh2019/20
105S BhambriChandigarh v Arunachal PradeshSector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh2019/20
102D MorRailways v Uttar PradeshVictoria Park Stadium, Meerut2019/20
150Y RishavBihar v MeghalayaMoin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna2019/20
122AP GomelMumbai v Madhya PradeshWankhede Stadium, Mumbai2019/20
101Kamal SinghUttarakhand v MaharashtraBharat Ratna Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Stadium, Baramati2019/20
118MD DilshanMoors Sports Club v Colts Cricket ClubMoors Sports Club Ground, Colombo2019/20
106CZ TaylorGlamorgan v NorthamptonshireCounty Ground, Northampton2020
164Mubasir KhanNorthern v SindhNational Stadium, Karachi2020/21
133BL WigginsCentral Districts v CanterburyHagley Oval, Christchurch2021/22

Note that some of the above players scored their hundred in the second innings and may have batted in the first